Administrative Staff
Administrative Assistant Assistant PrincipalGrades 5-8 x1007 Math Coordinator x1110 Principal x1002 Administrative Assistant Director of Maintenance Director of Technology Assistant PrincipalGrades K-4 x1001 Student Services x1006Donna Aubin
Jennifer Barnhill
Jennifer Bordis
Lori Collins
Lara DePaola
Scott Dube
Adam Hollins
Lindsay Murray
Christine Osborne
School Counseling
School Counseling Department School Counseling DepartmentMelinda Avellino
Zoe Stamoulis
Nurse
Nurse Nurse AssistantJane Gilon
BJ Hurley
Kindergarten
Kindergarten Kindergarten Assistant Kindergarten Kindergarten Assistant Kindergarten Kindergarten Kindergarten Assistant Kindergarten AssistantMeghan Ahnen
Elaine Burnap
Rebecca Duquette
Brandy Giordano
Cheryl Kaake
Kerrie Moynihan
Lisa Puchta
Tanya Voisine
Grade 1
Grade 1 Grade 1 Grade 1 Grade 1Tiana Chiesa
Billie Mullen
Lauren Podbelski
Melissa Prunier
Grade 2
Grade 2 Grade 2 Grade 2 Grade 2Nicole Dupont
Sara Nusbaum
Jennifer O'Toole
Sherri Smith
Grade 3
Grade 3 Grade 3 Grade 3Jessica Duffy
Melanie Pampel
Tracy Russell
Grade 4
Grade 4 Grade 4 Grade 4Bonnie Boucher
Karen Fortier
Emily Royce
Grade 5
Grade 5 Grade 5 Grade 5 Grade 5Caitlyn Dwyer
Erin Henderson
Jennifer Strabone
Vanessa Vilandre
Grade 6
Mathematics Science Social Studies Language ArtsAmanda Joaquin
Kathleen Roggenbuck
Laura Villeneuve
Erin Winter
Grade 7
Science Special Education Grades 6-8 FrenchSpanish Mathematics Social Studies Language ArtsNicole Greene
Lindsay Hallenbeck
Lisa Pope
Sarah Poulin
Adam Rankin
Molly Wasson
Grade 8
Special Education Grades 6-8 Mathematics Science Language Arts FrenchSpanish Social StudiesLindsay Hallenbeck
Kevin Huston
Amanda Lavigne
James Paraskevas
Lisa Pope
Jonathan Wheeler
Unified Arts
Health Teacher Band Music Art Library Media Specialist STEAM Physical Education ArtDanika Ashness
Andrea Johnston
Sarah Kaufman
Marissa Leary
Andrea O'Neil
Linda Reinelt
Stephen Tewksbury
Melissa West
Special Services
Special Education Grades 1-5 Reading Specialist Grades 5-8 Student Services Administrative Assistant Speech Therapist Special Education Grades 6-8 Occupational Therapist Special Education Grades 1-5 Speech Therapist School Psychologist Special Education Grades 1-5 Reading Specialist Grades 1-4 Special Education Grades 1-5April Ashby
Carly Cohen
Angie Ducharme
Terry Everett
Lindsay Hallenbeck
Alexa Harry
Katelyn O'Donnell
Andrea Parker
Kristen Seymour
Britini Shields
Christina Spain
Elizabeth Tentas
Paraprofessionals
Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Paraprofessional Paraprofessional ParaprofessionalCarol Booth
Regina Colvin
Joanne Connare
Megan Davis
Cristiana Gallo
Heather Graves
Julie Gustafson
Sam Norris
Johanna Rolfe
Pam Skinner
Kitchen Staff
Food Service Assistant Food Service Director Food Service Assistant Food Service Assistant Food Service Assistant
Sarah Belanger
Judy Glassman
Kathleen Molloy
Edie Mozer
Custodial Staff
Custodian Custodian Custodian Custodian CustodianRichard Brown
David Gaylord
Dave Lavallee
Bradley Preston
Linda Preston